Weigh Systems

Back to Categories

Load Cells
1K Load Cell 154378 2K Load Cell 1237314 2.5K Load Cell 0111015 3K Load Cell 1375254 5K Load Cell 154393 20K Load Cell 154394
Select Part: :
Shear Beam Load Cells
5K Load Cell Compression 154413 4.5K Single End Shear Beam Load Cell 154420 20K Double End Shear Beam Load Cell 1401030 10K Double End Shear Beam Load Cell 1456393
Select Part: :
Digital Readout
Rice Lake 420 154359
Select Part: :
Batchmaster Water Batcher Assembly
1 2.5K Load Cell 0111015 2 5/8” Turnbuckle 1143310 3 1/2” Eyebolt with Jam Nut 0111038 4 Insulator NLA/CFI 5 Stud 6 Jam Nut 7 1/2” Clevis
Select Part: :
Batchmaster Cement Batcher Assembly
1 5K Load Cell 154393 2 23/32” x 5” Pin 1130216 3 Cement Batcher Spacer 1181053 4 3/4” Metal Washer 5 Hitch Pin Clip 6 3/4” Rod End Bearing 0235129 7 3/4” Jam Nut 1245151 8 3/4” Stud 1101235 9 23/32” x 3” Pin 1130215 10 Metal Washer
Select Part: :
Batchmaster Aggregate Batcher Assembly
1 20K Load Cell 154394 2 1-7/32” x 8” Pin 1375431 3 Aggregate Batcher Spacer 0115088 4 1-1/4” Flat Washer 5 Large Hitch Pin Clip 6 1-1/4” Rod End Bearing 0235137 7 1-1/4” Stud 1233361 8 1-1/4” Jam Nut 0120289 9 1-1/4” Rod End Bearing 0235137 10 1-7/32” x 5” Pin 1130217 11 1-1/4” Nylon Washer 0235139
Select Part: :
Load Cell Eyebolts
1/2” Eyebolt 154406 3/4” Eyebolt 154395 1-1/4” Eyebolt 154396
Select Part: :
Cermanic Insulator
Insulator, 5K NLA/CFI Insulator, 2.5K and 5K NLA/CFI
Select Part: :
Rod End Bearing (Swivel Eyebolts)
3/4” Rod End Bearing 0235129 3/4”-16 x 5-5/16” Stud 1101235 1-1/4” Rod End Bearing 0235137 1-1/4”-8 x 3-1/2” Stud 1101236
Select Part: :
Hitch Pins
23/32” x 3” Pin 1130215 23/32” x 5” Pin 1130216 1-7/32” x 5” Pin 1130217 1-1/4” x 8” Pin 1130218 1-1/4” Nylon Washer 0235139
Select Part: :
Load Cell Cable
Four Conductor w/Shield 22 ga. (Stationary Applications) 295067 Six Conductor w/Shield 20 ga. (Mobile Applications) 1462866
Select Part: :